NIKKEI
中国本土外の移転先に関する基本情報及び移転対象個人情報の取扱い等は、以下のとおりです。
移転先の名称 連絡方法 取扱目的 取扱方法 個人情報の種類 保存期間 保存場所 域外移転に係る
伝送方法
PIPLの定める権利を
行使する方法及び手続
The Financial
Times (HK) Ltd.
担当者:山田 毅
E-mail:
nikkeihk@nex.nikkei.com
購読者情報の登録・
管理/出版物の配達/
購読料の回収
収集、使用、
伝送
氏名、
メールアドレス、
電話番号、住所
左記取扱目的に
必要な最短期間
- インターネットに
よる伝送
左記の連絡先まで
ご連絡下さい。
Amazon Web Services, Inc. 担当者:山田 毅
E-mail:
nikkeihk@nex.nikkei.com
購読者情報の保存
(クラウドサービス)
保存 氏名、
メールアドレス、
電話番号、住所
左記取扱目的に
必要な最短期間
香港 インターネットに
よる伝送
左記の連絡先まで
ご連絡下さい。


Information regarding to the relocation destinations outside of mainland China and the personal information relocated
Destination of relocation Contact Purpose of use Handling method Types of
Personal Information
Storage Period Storage location Transmission method for
out-of-area transfer
Methods and procedures for
exercising the rights set
forth in the PIPL
The Financial Times (HK) Ltd. Contact person:
Takeshi Yamada
E-mail:
nikkeihk@nex.nikkei.com
Registration and management of subscriber information / delivery of publications / collection of subscription fees Collection, use, and transmission Name, e-mail address,
phone number, address
Minimum period required for the purpose of use - Transfer via Internet Please contact us at the address listed on the left.
Amazon Web Services, Inc. Contact person:
Takeshi Yamada
E-mail:
nikkeihk@nex.nikkei.com
Storage of subscriber information(cloud service) storage Name, e-mail address,
phone number, address
Minimum period required for the purpose of use Hong Kong Transfer via Internet Please contact us at the address listed on the left.


境外转移接收方的基本信息及其对所接收个人信息的处理情况等境外转移目的地的基本信息及受转移对象之个人信息的处理
接收方的名称 联系方式 处理目的 处理方式 个人信息的种类 存储时间 存储地点 境外转移的
传输方式
行使PIPL规定权利
的方式和程序
The Financial
Times (HK)
Ltd.
联系人:山田毅
电子邮件:
nikkeihk@nex.nikkei.com
订户信息的注册和管理/
出版物的交付/
订阅费用的收取
收集、使用
和传输
姓名、电子邮件地址、
电话号码、地址
为实现左栏处理目的
所需的最短时间
- 通过互联网传输 请通过左栏
联系方式联系
Amazon Web
Services, Inc.
联系人:山田毅
电子邮件:
nikkeihk@nex.nikkei.com
订户信息的存储
(云服务)
存储 姓名、电子邮件地址、
电话号码、地址
为实现左栏处理目的
所需的最短时间
香港 通过互联网传输 请通过左栏
联系方式联系